WELCOME TO THE FANTASTIC WORLD
this blog will only give information about BIGBANG. please follow, comment and fill the chatbox. and I'll replay your chatmessage. thank you and Happy Bloggie ^^

Tuesday, September 21, 2010

Big Bang - Beautiful Hangover Lyrics

Romanization

kimi wa MY BEAUTIFUL HANGOVER

HANGOVER YEAH (2x)

kagayaku HEADLIGHT nemuranai machi e ARE YOU READY?

koko kara ga shoubu ASE-razu ni genkai made zenkai de ikou!

nagareru RADIO chijimeru kyori wo OH OH OH

yukisaki wa mada ienai yo

HONEY CLOSE YOUR EYES

WE'RE GONNA GET DOWN DOWN DOWN!

GIVE ME LOVE LOVE LOVE! sagashi motometeta LADY

dare ni motomerarenai MAKING LOVE kiga sumumate GO!

kimi wa MY BEAUTIFUL HANGOVER

HANGOVER YEAH

kimi wa MY BEAUTIFUL HANGOVER HANGOVER

IT'S ME G.D (I KNOW YOU LOVE ME)

MA-MA-MA-MA-MA MY BEAUTIFUL GIRL

1,2,3 TO THE 4-SHO ONE LIKE YOU

THERE AIN'T NOBODY CAN DO THEM THINGS YOU DO

SO TRUE

I'M SO EXCITED DELIGHTED

I WON'T DENY IT NOR FIGHT IT

BABY YOU GOT WHAT I NEED

GOT ME JUMPIN' JUMPIN' OFF MY FEET

BABY THERE'S NO PLAYIN' DELAYIN'

ALWAYS GOT ME FEELIN' THAT HEALIN'

EVERYDAY I'M SMILIN' AND WILDIN'

WHEN I THINK ABOUT YOUTHINK ABOUT YOU

GOT ME FLYIN' SO HIGH 'N

AND I WON'T STOP BRINGIN' AND BRINGIN' THAT (BANG!)

B.I.G (BANG!) T.O.P (BANG!)

BABY THAT'S HOW IT BE

WE'RE GONNA GET DOWN DOWN DOWN!

GIVE ME LOVE LOVE LOVE! sagashi motometeta LADY

dare ni motomerarenai MAKING LOVE honoo no yo ni atsui

kimi wa MY BEAUTIFUL HANGOVER

HANGOVER YEAH

kimi wa MY BEAUTIFUL HANGOVER HANGOVER

YOU GOT MY HEART LOVE GAME

MAKE ME CRAZY BABY

BABY KISS MY LIPS kuruwa se 360°

mou naru you ni naru shikanai

WE'RE GONNA GET DOWN DOWN DOWN!

GIMME LOVE LOVE LOVE! sagashi motometeta LADY

dare ni motomerarenai MAKING LOVE kiga sumumate GO!

kimi wa MY BEAUTIFUL HANGOVER

HANGOVER YEAH

kimi wa MY BEAUTIFUL HANGOVER HANGOVER

YEAH BABE LET'S GO!

WE'LL LET YOU WAKE UP IN LOVE

ANYTIME I CAN'T GET ENOUGH

BUT THAT KINDNESS SWEETNESS

I DON'T WANT IT EVER TO END

SO AMAZING MORE THAN ABOVE

BABY WHEN YOU TAKE IT SHOW LOVE

YOU DEFINE US AND (NUDGE) US

WANNA GIVE YOU ALL MY BABY

oh oh oh~oh oh oh oh~

BEAUTFUL BEAUTIFUL BEAUTIFUL

oh oh oh~oh oh oh oh~

BEAUTIFUL MY BABY

-

Kanji


君はMY BEAUTIFUL HANGOVER

HANGOVER YEAH

輝くヘッドライト 眠らない街へ ARE YOU READY?

ここからが勝負 アセらずに 限界まで全開で行こう!

流れるRADIO 縮める距離を OH OH OH

行き先はまだ 言えないよ

HONEY CLOSE YOUR EYES

WE'RE GONNA GET DOWN DOWN DOWN!

GIMME LOVE LOVE LOVE! 探し求めてた LADY

誰にも止められないMAKING LOVE 気が済むまでGO!

君はMY BEAUTIFUL HANGOVER

HANGOVER YEAH

君はMY BEAUTIFUL HANGOVER HANGOVER

IT'S ME G.D (I KNOW YOU LOVE ME)

MA-MA-MA-MA-MA MY BEAUTIFUL GIRL

1,2,3 TO THE 4-SHO ONE LIKE YOU

THERE AIN'T NOBODY CAN DO THEM THINGS YOU DO

SO TRUE

I'M SO EXCITED DELIGHTED

I WON'T DENY IT NOR FIGHT IT

BABY YOU GOT WHAT I NEED

GOT ME JUMPIN' JUMPIN' OFF MY FEET

BABY THERE'S NO PLAYIN' DELAYIN'

ALWAYS GOT ME FEELIN'THAT HEALIN'

EVERYDAY I'M SMILIN' AND WILDIN'

WHEN I THINK ABOUT YOU

THINK ABOUT YOU

GOT ME FLYIN' SO HIGH 'N

AND I WON'T STOP BRINGIN' AND BRINGIN' THAT (BANG!)

B.I.G (BANG!) T.O.P (BANG!)

BABY THAT'S HOW IT BE

WE'RE GONNA GET DOWN DOWN DOWN!

GIMME LOVE LOVE LOVE! 探し求めてた LADY

誰にも止められないMAKING LOVE 炎のよに熱い

君はMY BEAUTIFUL HANGOVER

HANGOVER YEAH

君はMY BEAUTIFUL HANGOVER HANGOVER

YOU GOT MY HEART ラブゲーム

MAKE ME CRAZY BABY

KISS MY LIPS 狂わせ 360°

もうなるように なるしかない

WE'RE GONNA GET DOWN DOWN DOWN!

GIMME LOVE LOVE LOVE! 探し求めてた LADY

誰にも止められないMAKING LOVE 気が済むまでGO!

君はMY BEAUTIFUL HANGOVER

HANGOVER YEAH

君はMY BEAUTIFUL HANGOVER HANGOVER

YEAH BABE LET'S GO!

WE'LL LET YOU WAKE UP IN LOVE

ANYTIME I CAN'T GET ENOUGH

BUT THAT KINDNESS SWEETNESS

I DON'T WANT IT EVER TO END

SO AMAZING MORE THAN ABOVE

BABY WHEN YOU TAKE IT SHOW LOVE

YOU DEFINE US AND (NUDGE) US

WANNA GIVE YOU ALL MY BABY

oh oh oh~oh oh oh oh~

BEAUTFUL BEAUTIFUL BEAUTIFUL

oh oh oh~oh oh oh oh~

BEAUTIFUL MY BABY

-

Translation

you are MY BEAUTIFUL HANGOVER

HANGOVER YEAH

to the sleepless city full of shining HEADLIGHTS ARE YOU READY?

going at full throttle to the limit to match the acetone in here!

flowing RADIO the shrinking distance OH OH OH

don't say we are not ready for the future

HONEY CLOSE YOUR EYES

WE'RE GONNA GET DOWN DOWN DOWN!

GIMME LOVE LOVE LOVE! We're searching for a LADY

cannot stop anyone from MAKING LOVE until the mood is gone GO!

you are MY BEAUTIFUL HANGOVER

HANGOVER YEAH

you are MY BEAUTIFUL HANGOVER HANGOVER

IT'S ME G.D (I KNOW YOU LOVE ME)

MA-MA-MA-MA-MA MY BEAUTIFUL GIRL

1,2,3 TO THE 4-SHO ONE LIKE YOU

THERE AIN'T NOBODY CAN DO THEM THINGS YOU DO

SO TRUE

I'M SO EXCITED DELIGHTED

I WON'T DENY IT NOR FIGHT IT

BABY YOU GOT WHAT I NEED

GOT ME JUMPIN' JUMPIN' OFF MY FEET

BABY THERE'S NO PLAYIN' DELAYIN'

ALWAYS GOT ME FEELIN' THAT HEALIN'

EVERYDAY I'M SMILIN' AND WILDIN

'WHEN I THINK ABOUT YOU

THINK ABOUT YOU

GOT ME FLYIN' SO HIGH 'N AND I WON'T STOP BRINGIN' AND BRINGIN' THAT (BANG!)

B.I.G (BANG!) T.O.P (BANG!)

BABY THAT'S HOW IT BE

WE'RE GONNA GET DOWN DOWN DOWN!

GIMME LOVE LOVE LOVE! We're searching for a LADY

cannot stop anyone from MAKING LOVE like how a hot fire spreads

you are MY BEAUTIFUL HANGOVER

HANGOVER YEAH

you are MY BEAUTIFUL HANGOVER HANGOVER

YOU GOT MY HEART love game

MAKE ME CRAZY BABY

KISS MY LIPS make me go mad 360°

I want nothing but more of you

WE'RE GONNA GET DOWN DOWN DOWN!

GIMME LOVE LOVE LOVE! We're searching for a LADY

cannot stop anyone from MAKING LOVE until the mood is gone GO!

you are MY BEAUTIFUL HANGOVER

HANGOVER YEAH

you are MY BEAUTIFUL HANGOVER HANGOVER

YEAH BABE LET'S GO!

WE'LL LET YOU WAKE UP IN LOVE

ANYTIME I CAN'T GET ENOUGH

BUT THAT KINDNESS SWEETNESS

I DON'T WANT IT EVER TO END

SO AMAZING MORE THAN ABOVE

BABY WHEN YOU TAKE IT SHOW LOVE

YOU DEFINE US AND (NUDGE) US

WANNA GIVE YOU ALL MY BABY

oh oh oh~oh oh oh oh~

BEAUTFUL BEAUTIFUL BEAUTIFUL

oh oh oh~oh oh oh oh~

BEAUTIFUL MY BABY

No comments: